Šachové Zaječice 1965 (3. ročník)

29.-30.5.1965 263 hráčů nar. 1.9.1949 a ml., ředitel Jaroslav Hájek, hl.rozh.Miroslav Procházka

Turnaj sedmičlenných družstev

Poř. Družstvo Výsl. Trenér Sestava družstva
1 Slavoj Český Brod 5 : 2 Pelikán Jar. Neckář 4,5 Vrabec 4,5 Korec 5 Fabián V.4 Horyna 4,5 Fabián A.4 Votápková 5
2 ODPM Martin 2 : 5 Kuchtová M Achimský 4 Nemec 3,5 Vandlík 3 Láni 5 Kubinda 4 Haviernik 3 Pakošová 2,5
3 Lok. Šumperk 7 : 0 Večeř,Šnajdr Kindermann 4 Dvořák 4 Poláček 5 Sikora P.4 Plch 3 Hampl 5 Suchomelová 5
4 Spartak Hedvikov 0 : 7 Bubeník Mir Šindelář Pa.2,5 Šindelář 3 Kaňka 1,5 Rokos 3 Uttendorfský 3,5 Špás 3 Brynychová 2
5 ZK LNH Vrbno p/P 5,5 Kaňa Frant. Lasovský 3,5 Zapalač 3 Georgievský 2,5 Pleva 3 Dvořák 3 Paterna 2 Remešová 2,5
6 Chepos Chotěboř 1,5 Pátek, Jílek Ulč A.2,5 Ďoubal J.2 Vak 3,5 Jílek 1 Koutník 2 Pokorný Jiří 5 Pátková D.3
7 Sokol Zaječice 4 : 3 Hájek Jar. Hájek Ji.3 Šustr J.3,5 Čermák 1,5 Novotný 0 Capoušek 3 Schejbal 3 Štursová 4,5
8 Slavoj Č.Brod B 3 : 4 Zajíček Jar. Franěk M.2 Prokeš 0 Eisner 2,5 Dobiáš 4 Ledeč J.5 Pejzar 2 Kubíčková 1,5
9 DPM Čáslav 4 : 3 Veselý Jar. Kaše 3,5 Krenk 1 Pazderský 2,5 Bartůněk 2,5 Kučera 2 Machalický 3 Veselá B.4,5
10 ODPM Chrudim 3 : 4 Racek Jiří Ptáček V.1,5 Ptáček B.2 Dvořák 3 Pavlousek B.5 Jelínek 3 Plíšek 3 Bláhová 3
11 DPM Havl.Brod 5 : 2 Dočekal Jos. Pertl 2,5 Dolejš 4 Novák Jos.3 Novák 1 Ferdinand 2 Milichovský 3 Merunková 1
12 Sp. Rychnov n/N 2 : 5 Zemín, Hons Počarovský M.2 Krametbauer 3 Zemín 2 Hons 3,5 Dostrašil 3,5 Počarovský 2 Kramet. 0,5
13 Sp. Uh.Brod 3,5 Dúbrava, Babula Babula M.5 Kunc R.3,5 Jančík P.5 Burda J.4 Žák J.1,5 Špaček P.2 --------
14 ODPM Vimperk 3,5 Sládek, Prošek Němec 1 Zikmund A.3,5 Prošek 1 Roučka 3 Sládek 1 Dušek 2 Štěpánková 3
15 ZDŠ Stud.Pardubice 4 : 3 Pozník, Just Kraus K.3 Rybišar 1,5 Hrstka 0 Švihálek 0 Hůrský 1 Pozník 1 Drápková 3
16 Sl. Hradec Král. 3 : 4 Němeček Jos Vávra 2 Rejchl Jar.2 Šaršon 2 Markl 1 Kaplan 2,5 Rejchl Ji.1 Kocourová 1
17 ODPM Ústí n/O 5 : 2 Hájek Oldřich Franc 0 Smola 1,5 Langr L.3,5 Janeček O.5 Malínek 3,5 Šimek 4 Koubová 4
18 TJ Lanškroun 2 : 5 Hajzl Kuběnka 4 Šolc 1,5 Vacek 3 Broulík 1 Loučný 2 Ambrož Jan 2 Volšanský 2 ---
19 ZDŠ Hejnice 4 : 3 Šulc Karel Markovský 3,5 Paschke 3 Mihulka 5 Šubrt 2 Čáp 1,5 Polrejch 1 Trakalová E + M.4
20 ZDŠ Vranovice 3 : 4 Sedlák Josef Hochman Z.2,5 Rybecký 3,5 Hochman 2 Zajíc 2 Dlapka 2,5 Řehoř 2 Huszárová 2
21 Lok. Pardubice 4 : 3 Procházka O Lušovský 2,5 Klempíř 2 Danihelka 3 Beran 0 Zářecký 2,5 Roud 2 Hainová 5
22 Sokol Zaječice B 3 : 4 Hájek Jar. Boháč J.1 Řádek 4 Kropáček 1 Pelikán Z.4 Dostál 2,5 Novák 1,5 Dostálová R.2
23 DPM Hlinsko 4 : 3 Lang Jan Ročárek J.2,5 Pešava J.3 Jehlička 0,5 Jirmásek 2,5 Vomlel 2,5 Joska 4 ------
24 ZDŠ Luže 3 : 4 Čulík Miloš Klokočník 3 Nermuť O.0,5 Rubek 2 Král 0,5 Nermuť 3 Krňák 1 Melšová 2
25 Slavia Rýmařov 5 : 2 Hauser K+E Navrátil J.3 Cetkovský 4 Fojtík 1,5 Ftáček J.3 Ryška 4 Strakoš 4 Mičunková 1
26 Slavoj Č.Brod C 2 : 5 Eisner, Kalík Jedelský J.3,5 Novák 2 Bretšnajdr 3,5 Beneš 4 Vanko 1 Tichý 2 Jedelský 2 Nepilová 3
27 ODPM Liberec 6,5 Toman Karel Hlaváč 2,5 Bacmaňák 3 Rais 3 Buno 1 Dráb 2 Mádle 2 Ansorge 0,5 Lásková 4,5
28 Sokol Zaječice C 0,5 Hájek Jar. Pospíšil 1,5 Turke 2 Louvar 1,5 Jeřábek B.1 Boháč 1 Procházková 0 Thámová 1
29 ZDŠ Neveklov 7 : 0 Kudrna Ivo Šmolík J.1 Šobíšek 1 Beran 3 Peka J.4 Kába P.4 Šťovíček 1,5 Dvořáková 4
30 Sokol Bítovany 0 : 7 Hájek Jar. Dalecká 1 Capoušková J.1 Nováková 1 Alinčová 0 Capoušková S.0 Němec 0,5 Tesařová 2
31 Sokol Zaječice D 3 : 3 Hájek Jar. Nevole 1 Nejtek 0,5 Haman 1 Jeřábek B.1 Česenek J.2 Česenek 0 Kovanda 1 -
32 ZDŠ Staň.Pardubice 3 : 3 Holík Jelínek 4 Vondrouš 1,5 Hanyš 4,5 Lakota I.1 Sadílek 1,5 Lakota 1 Machota 1 -