Šachové Zaječice 1967 (5. ročník)

27.-28.5.1967 280 hráčů nar.1.9.1951 a ml., ředitel Jaroslav Hájek, rozh.Josef Lukeš, Fr.Kotek

Turnaj sedmičlenných družstev

Poř. Družstvo Výsl. Trenér Sestava družstva
1 Sokol Zaječice 4 : 3 Hájek Jar. Šustr J.4,5 Hájek J.4 Řádek 3,5 Pešava 2,5 Čermák 2 Čechlovský 4 Pátková D.5
2 ODPM Ústí n/O 3 : 4 Langr Lad. Malínek 3 Janeček 4 Ambrož J.4 Šimek 3,5 Absolon 4,5 Smola 4 Koubová 4
3 ODPM Martin 6 : 1 Kuchtová M Vandlík J.4,5 Vandlík 3 Dvořák 4,5 Kotlár 5 Bohovič 4,5 Horák 1 Porv.1 Palkovičová 3,5
4 DPM Rýmařov 1 : 6 Strakoš Ad. Maceček 2 Kafura 3 Štěrba 2 Ftáček 1,5 Kovář K.3 Kovář 2 Šnajdar 0 Čápová 3,5
5 Slavie Hradec Král. 4 : 3 Hampl V.ing Reichl 3,5 Markl 2 Šaršon 3 Kaplan 4 Recina 3 Dvořák 2,5 Kosmák 2 Jurková 1 Divišová 1
6 Slavoj Český Brod 3 : 4 Pelikán Jar. Chybný Z.3,5 Fiala T.3 Eisner O.3 Batela 4 Hušek 3 Jedelský 2,5 Kubičková 4
7 Rubena Náchod 3,5 Kdán Boh. Semerák P.4 Mucha 4 Dusbaba 3 Šobotník 2,5 Zaňka 3 Krapáč 1 Dzubáková 1
8 Slavoj Č.Brod B 3,5 Kalík Jan Bejšovec 0,5 Kišari 0,5 Krupička 2 Bretšn.0,5 Huňka 3 Vostruha 3 Kundrum 2,5 Mathonová 2
9 SAKS Louny 4 : 3 Štefáček Fr. Mrnka V.4 Drobný Z.3 Mádr J.2 Vaněk 3 Čása 3 Vondráček 3 Hříchová A.5
10 Mě DPM Havířov 3 : 4 Štván Bedř. Henych 2,5 Michalík 3,5 Kamionka 2,5 Bureš 2,5 Brezula 2 Bordovský 4 Piprová 2
11 ZDŠ Hejnice 5 : 2 Šulc Karel Horák M.2,5 Šubrt 1 Andrle 3 Paschke 3,5 Hnik 2,5 Horák 3 Polrejch 1 Trakalová 3
12 Lok. Přerov 2 : 5 Gaja Bř. Široký 3 Šálek 3 Polách 1 Navrátil 3 Čepka 1,5 Volný 2,5 Dedek 0,5 Jačková 0,5
13 ODPM Svitavy 4 : 3 Zehnal Frant Fogl K.2 Jíra 2 Dvořáček 5 Bulva 3 Vlček 2,5 Dusík 2 Kulina 4 Vondráčková 0
14 Lok. Pardubice 3 : 4 Procházka O Maštalíř V.4 Jelínek Z.4,5 Dolan 2 Chalupa 1 Sieber 1,5 Kurča 1,5 Millerová 5
15 Lok. Žatec 5 : 2 Havlát,Strnadová Sudor 2 Zelenka 3,5 Strnad 2,5 Vondráček 1,5 Tůma 1,5 Horák 0,5 Siv.1 Tompichová 3
16 DPM Hlinsko 2 : 5 Šalamon Maceška 1 Šalamon J.1 Němec 0 Šalamon 0 Ochman 4 Malík 1,5 Jaroušková 2
17 ZDŠ Břidličná 3,5 Krečmer Dlabač 4 Františ 4 Krasula 5 Pokrývka 1 Meissel 1 Petruňo 3 Krečmerová 3
18 ZDŠ Chuchelná 3,5 Míčková Hlavatý 0 Herudek 4 Kubný 4 Matela 3 Lukášek 4,5 Šustr 2 Langer 1 Kupčáková 3
19 Sokol Zaječice B 5 : 2 Hájek Jar. Česenek J.3 Kropáček 2,5 Jeřábek J.3 Hromek 2,5 Jeřábek 3,5 Daniel 4 Poupová 3
20 ZDŠ Vranovice 2 : 5 Florian Frant Rybecký 3 Švábenský 4 Zajíc 1 Myslivec 2 Fajman 2,5 Huszár 2 Huszárová 2,5
21 ODPM Chrudim 4 : 3 Lang Jan Kalaš 3,5 Ptáček B.2 Kábele 3 Pros 3 Pecina 2 Urválek 2,5 Dočkalová 1
22 DK Bratislava-Rača 3 : 4 Fecko,Leduár Lančarič D.1 Sabo J.0,5 Žitný M.3 Knebl 2 Žitný R.4 Žitný T.4,5 Ivaničová 3
23 DPM Čáslav 4 : 3 Veselý Jar. Machalický 1,5 Kučera 2,5 Petrů 2 Cincibus 2,5 Licht.0 Ludvík 2 Vyberancová 1
24 Spartak Pečky 3 : 4 Michálek Fr. Krsek 1 Fejfar 1 Smrž 2,5 Hrubeš 1,5 Pospíšil 2 Nigrín 1 Musílek 0 Kyselová 4
25 DPM Vimperk 6 : 1 Zikmund,Malík Beneš J.1 Fiala P.2 Zikmund A.4,5 Kohout 5 Fousek 2,5 Malík E.5 Hilmarová 3
26 ZŠI Přestavlky 1 : 6 Kudrna Ivo Holec M.3,5 Rojík 0,5 Jandák 0 Houdek 2 Pekař 3 Fedorišin 2 Fedorišinová 1
27 ODPM Svitavy B 5 : 2 Zehnal Frant Škorpík 5 Štarman 2,5 Valouch 2 Havránek 2,5 Janda 1 Rosenberg 2,5 Andrle 1
28 Chepos Chotěboř 2 : 5 Pátek,Ulč A. Vaníček T.2 Marek F.3 Ulč J.2 Ďoubal 1 Dobšinský 1 Laštůvka 0 Koudelová 4
29 ZDŠ Přibyslav 5 : 2 Laudát Br. Pavlíček P.2 Pavlíček F.3 Staněk 2,5 Dejmal 3 Jadrný 0 Sobotka 2 Exnerová 0
30 Sokol Zaječice C 2 : 5 Votava Mil. Matěna 1 Pich 2 Vladyka 1 Zeman V.2,5 Česenek Vl.3,5 Jirek J.1 Zemanová 3
31 ZDŠ Hu Chrudim 6 : 1 Lang Jan Hrubý 1 Horský 2 Doležal 1,5 Kabešová 0 Kulhánek 3 Průcha 2 Kývalová 2
32 DPM Čáslav B 1 : 6 Veselý Jar. Tichý J.0 Souček P.0 Fridrich S.0 Ludvík K.1 Janouškovec K.1 Horák 0 -----